close
close
close
close
close
[%PRICE-DESC1-1-31%] [%PRICE-DESC2%]
  • New

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable - 6.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch

2M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC
$105.00
Quantity
Buy Now
Last items in stock
equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
weight guide

Payment & Security
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
 

best seller

  Hot Offers!!

15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

  FREE SHIPPING ?

See all shipping options

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable - 6.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Blue - 1

Features

  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with switches
Hpe
45695K

Data sheet

Manufacturer
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Manufacturer Part Number
AJ835A
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name
HPE
Product Name
LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Product Type
Network Cable
Additional Information
p8Gb FC and 10GbE laser enhanced cable/p
Weight (Approximate)
450 g
Packaged Quantity
1
Product Color
Blue
Device Supported
Network Device
Switch
Connector Type on First End
LC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End
LC Network - Male
Cable Length
6.6 ft
Cable Type
Fiber Optic
Data Transfer Rate
10 Gbit/s
Fiber Optic Mode
Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter
50/125 µm

HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3...

$105.00

Sponsored ads from outside BoxandBuy

5 other products in the same category:

Discover different products