No product at this time

Axiom Memory Axiom 32GBASE-SW SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC32G-SW - 100% Cisco Compatible 32GBASE-SW SFP+
  • Rupture de stock

Axiom Memory Axiom 32GBASE-SW SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC32G-SW - 100% Cisco Compatible 32GBASE-SW SFP+

893,55 $
Quantité
Rupture de stock
equalizer cached Add to Compare favorite_border cached Add to Wishlist
weight guide

Payment & Security
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.
 

best seller

  Hot Offers!!

15.6IN WIN 10 PRO AMD RYZEN 16GB

  FREE SHIPPING ?

See all shipping options

Axiom Memory
730C1H

Fiche technique

Manufacturer
Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-AX
Manufacturer Website Address
http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Brand Name
Axiom
Product Name
32GBASE-SW SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC32G-SW
Product Type
SFP+
Total Number of Ports
1
Hauteur
0.33 (8.50 mm)"
Largeur
0.53 (13.55 mm)"
Profondeur
2.22 (56.50 mm)"
Connector Type
LC
Media Type Supported
Optical Fiber
Network Technology
Fiber Channel
Fiber Mode Supported
Multi-mode
Application/Usage
Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network
Compatibility
pMSA Compliant/ppCisco MDS 9000 Series Multilayer Switches/p
Form Factor
Hot-pluggable
Hot-swappable
Environmentally Friendly
Yes

Axiom Memory Axiom...

893,55 $

Sponsored ads from outside BoxandBuy

16 autres produits dans la même catégorie :

Discover different products